22 July 2016

2016 Summer Olympics on NBC TV Schedule

They have been a long time coming for the folks of NBC Universal but we are only a couple of weeks away until the 2016 Summer Olympic Games kick off in Rio. There will be a truckload of coverage throughout the NBC networks and fortunately, we have got a complete television schedule below.

Announcers

Wednesday, August 3rd
NBCSN
11:30 am – 2 pm
Women’s Soccer – Sweden vs. South Africa (LIVE)

2 pm – 4 pm
Women’s Soccer – Canada vs. Australia (LIVE)

6 pm – 9 pm
Women’s Soccer – U.S. vs. New Zealand (LIVE)

9 pm – 11 pm
Women’s Soccer – France vs. Colombia (LIVE)

USA
3 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Soccer – Brazil vs. China (LIVE)

5 pm – 7 pm
Women’s Soccer – Zimbabwe vs. Germany (LIVE)

Thursday, August 4th
NBCSN
12:30 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Soccer – Iraq vs. Denmark (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Soccer – Brazil vs. South Africa (LIVE)

5 pm – 7 pm
Men’s Soccer – Portugal vs. Argentina (LIVE)

7 pm – 9 pm
Men’s Soccer – Fiji vs. South Korea (LIVE)

9 pm – 11 pm
Men’s Soccer – Nigeria vs. Japan (LIVE)

USA
2 pm – 4 pm
Men’s Soccer – Honduras vs. Algeria (LIVE)

4 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Soccer – Mexico vs. Germany (LIVE)

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Soccer – Sweden vs. Colombia (LIVE)

Friday, August 5th
NBC
7:30 pm – Midnight
Opening Ceremony

Saturday, August 6th
NBC
8 am – 10:30 am
Rowing – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Men’s Cycling – Road Race (LIVE)
Men’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. Croatia (LIVE)

10:30 am – 2:30 pm
Men’s Cycling – Road Race (LIVE)
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)

2:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Rowing – Qualifying Heats
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Gibb/Patterson (U.S.) vs. Jefferson/Cherif (Qatar) (LIVE)

4:15 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Puerto Rico (LIVE)

8 pm – Midnight
Men’s Gymnastics –Team Competition
Swimming (LIVE)
Men’s 400m Individual Medley – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 400m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 400m Individual Medley – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 100m Butterfly – Semifinals
Men’s 100m Breaststroke – Semifinals
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay – Gold Medal Final
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Walsh Jennings/Ross (U.S.) vs. Artacho Del Solar/Laird (Australia) (LIVE)

12:30 am – 1:30 am
Men’s Gymnastics –Team Competition

NBCSN
9 am – 12 pm
Men’s Archery – Team Round of 16 (LIVE)
Women’s Shooting – 10m Air Rifle Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

12 pm – 1 pm
Women’s Rugby – U.S. vs. Fiji (LIVE)
Women’s Rugby – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

1 pm – 4 pm
Men’s Basketball – Australia vs. France (LIVE)
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round
Men’s Water Polo – Spain vs. Italy

4 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Soccer – U.S. vs. France (LIVE)

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Basketball – U.S. vs. China (LIVE)

8 pm – 9 pm
Judo – Gold Medal Finals
Women’s Weightlifting – 48kg Gold Medal Final

9 pm – Midnight
Women’s Soccer – Brazil vs. Sweden (LIVE)
Table Tennis – Singles First and Second Rounds
Boxing – Elimination Matches

MSNBC
Noon – 2:15 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round
Women’s Handball – Norway vs. Brazil

2:15 pm – 5 pm
Table Tennis – Singles First Round
Men’s Archery – Team Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

USA
3 pm – 4 pm
Equestrian – Eventing, Dressage

4 pm – 5:30 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – U.S. vs. Argentina (LIVE)

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

6:30 pm - 8 pm
Women’s Fencing – Individual Epee Gold Medal Final

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Rugby – U.S. vs. Colombia (LIVE)
Women’s Rugby – Preliminary Round
Women’s Soccer – Germany vs. Australia (LIVE)

Bravo
9:30 am – 12:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3:30 pm – 5:45 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5:45 pm – 10 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Sunday, August 7th
NBC
10 am – Noon
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Fendrick/Sweat (U.S.) vs. Kolosinska/Brzostek (Poland) (LIVE)
Rowing – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Women’s Cycling – Road Race (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Women’s Cycling – Road Race (LIVE)
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)

3 pm – 4:15 pm
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Dalhausser/Lucena (U.S.) vs. Naceur/Belhaj (Tunisia) (LIVE)

4:15 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

7 pm – Midnight
Women’s Diving – Springboard Synchronized Final
Women’s Gymnastics – Team Competition
Swimming (LIVE)
Women’s 100m Butterfly – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 200m Freestyle – Semifinals
Women’s 100m Backstroke – Semifinals
Men’s 100m Breaststroke – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 400m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 100m Backstroke – Semifinals
Men’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay – Gold Medal Final

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Women’s Gymnastics – Team Competition

NBCSN
9 am – 11 am
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Women’s Archery – Team Round of 16

11 am – 1 pm
Women’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Senegal (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Brazil vs. Lithuania (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Soccer – Germany vs. South Korea (LIVE)

5 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Archery – Team Gold Medal Final
Men’s Basketball – Croatia vs. Spain (LIVE)

8 pm – 9 pm
Weightlifting – Gold Medal Finals
Table Tennis – Singles Second and Third Rounds

9 pm – 11 pm
Men’s Soccer – Brazil vs. Iraq (LIVE)

11 pm – Midnight
Judo – Gold Medal Finals
Boxing – Elimination Matches

MSNBC
Noon – 2:30 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Men’s Fencing – Individual Foil Quarterfinals
Men’s Handball – Croatia vs. Qatar (LIVE)

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round
Men’s Fencing – Individual Foil Semifinals and Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Equestrian – Eventing, Dressage

USA
Noon – 2 pm
Women’s Rugby – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Men’s Volleyball – France vs. Italy

CNBC
4 pm – 7 pm
Women’s Rugby – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Men’s Soccer – Argentina vs. Algeria (LIVE)
Women’s Shooting – Trap Gold Medal Final

Bravo
9:30 am – 12:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3:30 pm – 5:45 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5:45 pm – 10 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Monday, August 8th
NBC
10 am – 2 pm
Rowing – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Men’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. Spain (LIVE)
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Qualifying (LIVE)

2 pm – 3:45 pm
Women’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Netherlands (LIVE)

3:45 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Gibb/Patterson (U.S.) vs. Huber/Seidl (Austria) (LIVE)
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Qualifying

8 pm – Midnight
Men’s Diving – Platform Synchronized Gold Medal Final
Men’s Gymnastics – Team Gold Medal Finals
Swimming (LIVE)
Women’s 200m Freestyle – Semifinals
Men’s 200m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 100m Backstroke – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 100m Backstroke – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 100m Breaststroke – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 200m Butterfly – Semifinals
Women’s 200m Individual Medley – Semifinals
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Walsh Jennings/Ross (U.S.) vs. Wang/Yue (China) (LIVE)

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Qualifying

NBCSN
9 am – 11 am
Women’s Field Hockey – U.S. vs. Australia (LIVE)
Women’s Fencing – Individual Sabre Round of 32

11 am – 1 pm
Women’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Spain (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Women’s Fencing – Individual Sabre Quarterfinals
Women’s Rugby – Semifinals (LIVE)
Table Tennis – Singles Third Round

3 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Fencing – Individual Sabre Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Archery – Individual Eliminations

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Venezuela (LIVE)

8 pm – 9:30 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Croatia vs. Montenegro (LIVE)
Weightlifting – Gold Medal Finals

9:30 pm – Midnight
Women’s Volleyball – Brazil vs. Argentina (LIVE)
Boxing – Elimination Matches

USA
9 am – Noon
Equestrian – Eventing, Cross Country (LIVE)

Noon – 2:30 pm
Equestrian – Eventing, Cross Country (LIVE)
Table Tennis – Singles Third Round

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Women’s Handball – Spain vs. Romania

MSNBC
Noon – 1:15 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Women’s Volleyball – China vs. Italy

1:15 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Serbia vs. Australia (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Shooting – Trap Gold Medal Final
Judo – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Sailing

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Hungary vs. Australia
Women’s Rugby – Bronze Medal and Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round
Table Tennis – Singles Fourth Round

Bravo
9:30 am – 12:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3:30 pm – 5:45 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5:45 pm – 10 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Tuesday, August 9th
NBC
10 am – Noon
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Dalhausser/Lucena (U.S.) vs. Virgen/Ontiveros (Mexico) (LIVE)
Women’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. Spain (LIVE)

Noon – 2 pm
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Rowing – Semifinals and Quarterfinals

2 pm – 3:45 pm
Men’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Italy (LIVE)

3:45 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Fendrick/Sweat (U.S.) vs. Larissa/Talita (Brazil) (LIVE)
Men’s Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Gold Medal Final

8 pm – Midnight
Women’s Diving – Platform Synchronized Gold Medal Final
Women’s Gymnastics – Team Gold Medal Final
Swimming (LIVE)
Men’s 100m Freestyle – Semifinals
Women’s 200m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 200m Butterfly – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 200m Butterfly – Semifinals
Men’s 200m Breaststroke – Semifinals
Women’s 200m Individual Medley – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay – Gold Medal Final

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Women’s Gymnastics – Team Gold Medal Final
Men’s Rugby – Preliminary Round

NBCSN
9 am – 1 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Men’s Rugby – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Spain vs. Brazil (LIVE)

3 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Soccer – Germany vs. Canada (LIVE)
Archery – Individual Eliminations (LIVE)

6 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Soccer – U.S. vs. Colombia (LIVE)

8 pm – 9:30 pm
Judo – Gold Medal Finals
Weightlifting – Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Table Tennis – Quarterfinals

9:30 pm – Midnight
Men’s Volleyball – Brazil vs. Canada (LIVE)
Boxing – Elimination Matches

USA
9 am – 11:30 am
Equestrian – Eventing, Team Jumping Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

11:30 am – 1 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Russia vs. Argentina

1 pm – 2:30 pm
Equestrian – Eventing, Individual Jumping Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Women’s Table Tennis – Quarterfinal

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Men’s Rugby – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

MSNBC
12 pm – 3 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Archery – Individual Eliminations
Women’s Water Polo – Russia vs. Australia

3 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Table Tennis – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Men’s Handball – Germany vs. Poland
Sailing

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Rugby – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round

Bravo
9:30 am – 12:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3:30 pm – 5:45 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5:45 pm – 10 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Wednesday, August 10th
NBC
10 am – Noon
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Gibb/Patterson (U.S.) vs. Herrera/Gavira (Spain) (LIVE)
Men’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. France (LIVE)

Noon – 2 pm
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)

2 pm – 3:45 pm
Women’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Serbia (LIVE)

3:45 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Cycling – Road Race Time Trial
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Gold Medal Final
Rowing – Gold Medal Finals

8 pm – Midnight
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Walsh Jennings/Ross (U.S.) vs. Forrer/Verge-Depre (Switzerland) (LIVE)
Swimming (LIVE)
Men’s 200m Breaststroke – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 100m Freestyle – Semifinals
Men’s 200m Backstroke – Semifinals
Women’s 200m Butterfly – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 100m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 200m Breaststroke – Semifinals
Men’s 200m Individual Medley – Semifinals
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay – Gold Medal Final
Men’s Gymnastics – Individual All-Around Gold Medal Final

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Men’s Diving – Springboard Synchronized Gold Medal Final

NBCSN
7:30 am – 9 am
Women’s Cycling – Road Race Time Trial (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Men’s Cycling – Road Race Time Trial (LIVE)

Noon – 2:30 pm
Men’s Soccer – Argentina vs. Honduras (LIVE)
Men’s Fencing – Individual Sabre Qualifying

2:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Women’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Serbia (LIVE)

4:15 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – U.S. vs. Japan (LIVE)
Women’s Table Tennis – Singles Semifinals

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Australia (LIVE)

8 pm – 9 pm
Boxing – Elimination Matches
Men’s Fencing – Individual Sabre Gold Medal Final

9 pm – 11 pm
Men’s Soccer – Denmark vs. Brazil (LIVE)

11 pm – Midnight
Women’s Table Tennis – Singles Final

USA
9 am – Noon
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round
Women’s Handball – Brazil vs. Spain
Archery – Individual Eliminations (LIVE)

Noon – 1 pm
Men’s Rugby – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Serbia vs. France (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Men’s Shooting – Double Trap Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Rugby – Quarterfinals (LIVE)

MSNBC
Noon – 3 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Men’s Water Polo – Montenegro vs. Italy
Women’s Table Tennis – Singles Semifinal

3 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Soccer – South Korea vs. Mexico (LIVE)

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Rugby – Quarterfinals (LIVE)
Archery – Individual Eliminations
Women’s Fencing – Individual Foil Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Sailing

Bravo
9:30 am – 12:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3:30 pm – 5:45 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5:45 pm – 10 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Thursday, August 11th
NBC
10 am – Noon
Rowing – Semifinals and Gold Medal Finals
Women’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. China (LIVE)

Noon – 2:30 pm
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Fendrick/Sweat (U.S.) vs. TBA (Russia) (LIVE)
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Dalhausser/Lucena (U.S.) vs. Nicolai/Lupo (Italy) (LIVE)
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Gold Medal Finals

8 pm – 12 am
Women’s Gymnastics – Individual All-Around Gold Medal Final
Swimming (LIVE)
Men’s 50m Freestyle – Semifinals
Women’s 200m Breaststroke – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 200m Backstroke – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 200m Backstroke – Semifinals
Men’s 200m Individual Medley – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 100m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 100m Butterfly – Semifinals

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Women’s Gymnastics – Individual All-Around Gold Medal Final
Canoe/Kayak – Whitewater Gold Medal Final

NBCSN
8 am – 9:45 am
Women’s Archery – Individuals Eliminations
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

9:45 am – 1:30 pm
Women’s Fencing – Team Epee Quarterfinals (LIVE)
Women’s Judo – 78kg Elimination Round
Women’s Archery – Individual Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Men’s Rugby – Semifinals (LIVE)

2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Women’s Archery – Individual Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Women’s Judo – 78kg Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Men’s Rugby – Bronze Medal and Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

6:30 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – U.S. vs. India (LIVE)

8 pm – Midnight
Boxing – Elimination Matches
Men’s Table Tennis – Singles Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Men’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Brazil (LIVE)
Women’s Shooting – Rifle, Three Positions Finals

USA
9 am – 10:30 am
Women’s Water Polo – Italy vs. Australia

10:30 am – 1 pm
Men’s Table Tennis – Singles Semifinals
Badminton – Preliminary Round

1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Brazil vs. Croatia (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Badminton – Preliminary Round
Men’s Handball – Brazil vs. Germany

MSNBC
Noon – 2 pm
Beach Volleyball – Preliminary Round (LIVE)
Women’s Water Polo – Spain vs. Hungary

2 pm – 3:45 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Poland vs. Argentina (LIVE)

3:45 pm – 5 pm
Equestrian – Team Dressage Qualifying
Sailing

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Fencing – Team Epee Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Cycling – Track Gold Medal Final

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Men’s Golf – 1st Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Men’s Golf – 1st Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Men’s Golf – 1st Round (LIVE)

Bravo
11 am – 1 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5 pm – 7 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Friday, August 12th
NBC
10 am – Noon
Track & Field – Qualifying Rounds (LIVE)
Women’s 10k – Gold Medal Final
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16 (LIVE)

Noon – 2:30 pm
Swimming – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Rowing – Gold Medal Finals

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Italy (LIVE)
Track & Field – Qualifying Rounds

8 pm – Midnight
Track & Field – Qualifying Rounds (LIVE)
Women’s Shot Put – Gold Medal Final
Swimming (LIVE)
Women’s 200m Backstroke – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 100m Butterfly – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 800m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 50m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 50m Freestyle – Semifinals
Women’s Diving – Springboard Qualifying (LIVE)
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Round of 16

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Swimming – Semifinals
Track & Field – Qualifying Rounds

NBCSN
8 am – Noon
Men’s Archery – Individual Round of 16 (LIVE)
Track & Field – Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Women’s 10k – Gold Medal Final

Noon – 2:30 pm
Women’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

2:30 pm – 4:15 pm
Women’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

4:15 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Archery – Individual Gold Medal Final
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Basketball – U.S. vs. Serbia (LIVE)

8 pm – 9 pm
Men’s Fencing – Team Foil Gold Medal Final

9 pm – 11 pm
Women’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

11 pm – Midnight
Weightlifting – Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Boxing – Quarterfinals and Semifinals

USA
9 am – 10:40 am
Men’s Archery – Individual Round of 16 (LIVE)
Men’s Fencing – Team Foil Quarterfinals (LIVE)

10:40 am – 12:15 pm
Men’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. Montenegro (LIVE)

12:15 pm – 2 pm
Men’s Fencing – Team Foil Semifinals (LIVE)
Women’s Volleyball – China vs. Serbia

MSNBC
Noon – 3 pm
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16
Women’s Handball – Sweden vs. Netherlands
Women’s Shooting – Skeet Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

CNBC
5 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Trampoline – Gold Medal Final
Cycling – Track Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)

6 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Men’s Golf – 2nd Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Men’s Golf – 2nd Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Men’s Golf – 2nd Round (LIVE)

Bravo
11 am – 1 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5 pm – 7 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Saturday, August 13th
NBC
10 am – 2 pm
Track & Field – Qualifying Rounds (LIVE)

Men’s Discus – Gold Medal Final
Women’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. Hungary (LIVE)

2 pm – 4 pm
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16 (LIVE)
Rowing – Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Trampoline – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)

4 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. France (LIVE)

8 pm – Midnight
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s Long Jump – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 10k – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 100m – Semifinals and Final
Women’s Heptathlon
Swimming (LIVE)
Women’s 50m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 1500m Freestyle – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 4x100m Medley Relays – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 4x100m Medley Relays – Gold Medal Final
Women’s Diving – Springboard Semifinals
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16 (LIVE)

12:30 am – 1:30 am
Track & Field – Semifinals

NBCSN
8 am – Noon
Women’s Fencing – Team Sabre Round of 16 (LIVE)
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s Discus – Gold Medal Final

Noon – 3 pm
Men’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Men’s Shooting – Skeet Gold Medal Final

3 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16

6 pm – 9 pm
Men’s Basketball – Spain vs. Lithuania (LIVE)
Men’s Weightlifting – 94kg Gold Medal Final
Men’s Shooting – Pistol Gold Medal Final

9 pm – Midnight
Men’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Boxing – Elimination Matches
Men’s Shooting – Pistol Gold Medal Final

MSNBC
9 am – 1:15 pm
Women’s Fencing – Team Sabre Quarterfinals (LIVE)
Women’s Water Polo – China vs. Spain
Women’s Water Polo – Russia vs. Italy
Women’s Table Tennis – Team Quarterfinal

1:15 pm – 3 pm
Badminton – Preliminary Round
Men’s Shooting – Skeet Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

4 pm – 6:15 pm
Women’s Fencing – Team Sabre Bronze and Gold Medal (LIVE)
Sailing

USA
10 am – 1 pm
Beach Volleyball – Round of 16 (LIVE)
Men’s Handball – Slovenia vs. Germany

1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Argentina vs. Brazil (LIVE)

CNBC
5 pm – 6:30 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – U.S. vs. Great Britain (LIVE)

6:30 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Soccer – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Men’s Golf – 3rd Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Men’s Golf – 3rd Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Men’s Golf – 3rd Round (LIVE)

Bravo
11 am – 1 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5 pm – 7 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Sunday, August 14th
NBC
8 am – 11:15 am
Women’s Track & Field – Marathon (LIVE)

11:15 am – 1 pm
Women’s Basketball – U.S. vs. China (LIVE)

1 pm – 2:30 pm
Equestrian – Individual Jumping Qualifying
Men’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

2:30 pm – 4 pm
Men’s Water Polo – U.S. vs. Italy (LIVE)
Synchronized Swimming – Duet Qualifying

4 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. China (LIVE)

7 pm – Midnight
Women’s Diving – Springboard Gold Medal Final
Track & Field (LIVE)
Women’s Triple Jump – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 400m – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 100m – Gold Medal Final
Gymnastics – Individual Event Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Floor
Women’s Vault
Men’s Pommel Horse
Women’s Bars
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinals (LIVE)

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Gymnastics – Individual Event Gold Medal Finals
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinals

NBCSN
1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – U.S. vs. France (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinals (LIVE)

5 pm – 7:45 pm
Wrestling – Greco-Roman Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Cycling – Track Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Women’s Weightlifting – +75kg Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)

7:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Brazil vs. Hungary (LIVE)
Boxing – Elimination Matches

9:30 pm – Midnight
Women’s Volleyball – Brazil vs. Russia (LIVE)
Badminton – Preliminary Round

USA
9 am – 11 am
Women’s Volleyball – Serbia vs. Netherlands (LIVE)
Badminton – Preliminary Round

11 am – 1 pm
Wrestling – Greco-Roman Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Shooting – Men’s Rifle, Three Positions Final (LIVE)

MSNBC
1 pm – 3:45 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Australia vs. Greece (LIVE)
Women’s Handball – Montenegro vs. Brazil

3:45 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Table Tennis – Team Quarterfinals
Sailing – Gold Medal Finals

CNBC
4 pm – 7 pm
Women’s Handball – Norway vs. Romania
Men’s Field Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Badminton – Preliminary Round

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Men’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Men’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Men’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

Bravo
11 am – 1 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

1 pm – 3 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

5 pm – 7 pm
Tennis (LIVE)

Monday, August 15th
NBC
10 am – 1 pm
Track & Field (LIVE)
Women’s 200m – Round 1
Women’s Hammer Throw – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 3,000m Steeplechase – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 400m Hurdles – Round 1
Men’s Volleyball – U.S. vs. Mexico (LIVE)

1 pm – 2:30 pm
Women’s Water Polo – Quarterfinal

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Semifinals
Synchronized Swimming – Duet Qualifying
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinals (LIVE)

8 pm – Midnight
Men’s Diving – Springboard Qualifying
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s Pole Vault – Gold Medal Final
Men’s 800m – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 400m – Gold Medal Final
Gymnastics – Individual Event Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Rings
Men’s Vault
Women’s Balance Beam
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinal
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Semifinals

NBCSN
8 am – 11:30 am
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Track & Field (LIVE)
Women’s Hammer Throw – Gold Medal Final
Women’s 3,000m Steeplechase – Gold Medal Final
Women’s Swimming – Open Water 10k Gold Medal Final

11:30 am – 1 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

1 pm – 4 pm
Wrestling – Greco-Roman Qualifying
Cycling – Track
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

4 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Russia vs. Iran
Cycling – Track Gold Medal Final

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Basketball – Spain vs. Argentina (LIVE)

8 pm – 9:30 pm
Wrestling – Greco-Roman Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Weightlifting – 105kg Gold Medal Final

9:30 pm – Midnight
Men’s Volleyball – Brazil vs. France (LIVE)
Boxing – Men’s Heavyweight Final

USA
9 am – 10:30 am
Women’s Field Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Equestrian – Individual Dressage Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Badminton – Quarterfinal
Women’s Table Tennis – Team Semifinals

MSNBC
12 pm – 1:15 pm
Men’s Handball – Poland vs. Slovenia

1:15 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Basketball – Nigeria vs. Brazil (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Water Polo – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Badminton – Quarterfinal
Sailing – Gold Medal Finals

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Water Polo – Quarterfinals (LIVE)

Tuesday, August 16th
NBC
10 am – 11:30 am
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s Triple Jump – Gold Medal Final
Women’s Discus – Gold Medal Final

11:30 am – 1 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Equestrian – Team Jumping Qualifying

1 pm – 2:45 pm
Women’s Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

2:45 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Diving – Springboard Semifinal
Beach Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)

8 pm – Midnight
Track & Field – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Men’s High Jump
Women’s 1500m
Men’s 110m Hurdles
Gymnastics – Individual Event Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Parallel Bars
Women’s Floor
Men’s High Bar
Beach Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Men’s Diving – Springboard Gold Medal Final

NBCSN
8 am – Noon
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s Triple Jump – Gold Medal Final
Women’s Discus – Gold Medal Final
Men’s Swimming – Open Water 10k Gold Medal Final

Noon – 3 pm
Women’s Soccer – Semifinal (LIVE)
Cycling – Track Events
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Gold Meal Finals

3 pm – 5:30 pm
Women’s Soccer – Semifinal (LIVE)
Badminton – Doubles Semifinals

5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Women’s Basketball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

7:30 pm – 9:15 pm
Wrestling – Greco-Roman Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Boxing – Light Gold Medal Final
Men’s Weightlifting – Superheavy Gold Medal Final

9:15 pm – Midnight
Women’s Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Women’s Table Tennis – Team Gold Medal Finals

MSNBC
Noon – 2 pm
Wrestling – Greco-Roman Qualifying
Women’s Handball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

2 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Sailing – Gold Medal Finals

USA
9 am – 11 am
Women’s Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

11 am – 1 pm
Men’s Field Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE)
Badminton – Doubles Semifinal

1 pm – 3 pm
Synchronized Swimming – Duet Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Women’s Table Tennis – Team Bronze Medal

3 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)
Badminton – Doubles Semifinal

CNBC
5 pm – 7 pm
Cycling – Track Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Women’s Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

7 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Field Hockey – Semifinal

Wednesday, August 17th
NBC
10 am – 1 pm
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s 3,000m Steeplechase – Gold Medal Final
Equestrian – Team Jumping Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Gymnastics – Gala

1 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

3 pm – 5 pm
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Qualifying Heats
Women’s Water Polo – Semifinal (LIVE)
Gymnastics – Gala

8 pm – Midnight
Track & Field – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Women’s Long Jump
Women’s 200m
Women’s 100m Hurdles
Women’s Diving – Platform Qualifying
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Medal Round

NBCSN
8 am – Noon
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Qualifying Heats (LIVE)
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s 3,000m Steeplechase – Gold Medal Final

Noon – 2 pm
Men’s Soccer – Semifinal (LIVE)

2 pm – 3 pm
Cycling – BMX Qualifying

3 pm – 5:30 pm
Men’s Soccer – Semifinal
Gymnastics – Gala

5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Men’s Basketball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

7:30 pm – 9 pm
Gymnastics – Gala
Women’s Wrestling – Freestyle Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Boxing – Welter Gold Medal Final
Women’s Boxing – Elimination Matches

9 pm – 11 pm
Women’s Beach Volleyball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)
Men’s Basketball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

11 pm – Midnight
Men’s Table Tennis – Team Gold Medal Final
Taekwondo – Gold Medal Finals

MSNBC
11 am – 1 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE)

1 pm – 2 pm
Women’s Wrestling – Qualifying
Men’s Handball – Quarterfinal

2 pm – 3:30 pm
Gymnastics – Gala (LIVE)

3:30 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Handball – Quarterfinal
Sailing – Gold Medal Finals

USA
9 am – 10 am
Men’s Badminton – Singles Quarterfinal

10 am – 11:45 am
Men’s Basketball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

11:45 am – 1:30 pm
Women’s Water Polo – Semifinal (LIVE)
Men’s Badminton – Singles Quarterfinal

1:30 pm – 3:15 pm
Men’s Basketball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

3:15 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Badminton – Singles Quarterfinal
Men’s Table Tennis – Team Bronze Medal
Taekwondo – Quarterfinals and Semifinals

CNBC
5 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Women’s Field Hockey – Semifinal

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Women’s Golf – 1st Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Women’s Golf – 1st Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Women’s Golf – 1st Round (LIVE)

Thursday, August 18th
NBC
10 am – Noon
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s 400m Hurdles – Gold Medal Final
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Gold Medal Finals

Noon – 2 pm
Women’s Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)

2 pm – 3:30 pm
Women’s Diving – Platform Semifinal
Men’s Cycling – BMX Quarterfinals

3:30 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Semifinal (LIVE)
Synchronized Swimming – Team Qualifying

8 pm – Midnight
Track & Field – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Men’s Shot Put
Women’s Javelin
Men’s 1500m Decathlon
Women’s 400m Hurdles
Men’s 200m
Women’s Diving – Platform Gold Medal Final
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

12:35 am – 1:35 am
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Medal Round

NBCSN
8 am – 11:20 am
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Track & Field (LIVE)
Men’s 400m Hurdles – Gold Medal Final

11:20 am – 2 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Semifinal (LIVE)
Women’s Wrestling – Freestyle Qualifying
Men’s Field Hockey – Bronze Medal

2 pm – 4 pm
Women’s Basketball – Semifinal (LIVE)

4 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Wrestling – Freestyle Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)

6 pm – 8 pm
Women’s Basketball – Semifinal (LIVE)

8 pm – 9:45 pm
Men’s Boxing – Light Heavy Gold Medal Final
Men’s Beach Volleyball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

9:45 pm – Midnight
Women’s Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)
Taekwondo – Gold Medal Finals

MSNBC
2 pm – 4 pm
Sailing – Gold Medal Finals
Women’s Handball – Semifinal (LIVE)

USA
10 am – 1 pm
Men’s Triathlon (LIVE)
Women’s Badminton – Doubles Gold Medal Final

CNBC
5 pm – 6 pm
Taekwondo – Quarterfinals and Semifinals
Modern Pentathlon – Fencing

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Field Hockey – Gold Medal Final

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Women’s Golf – 2nd Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Women’s Golf – 2nd Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Women’s Golf – 2nd Round (LIVE)

Friday, August 19th
NBC
10 am – 12:10 pm
Equestrian – Individual Jumping Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Semifinals
Synchronized Swimming – Team Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

12:10 pm – 2 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)

2 pm – 3:45 pm
Cycling – BMX Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Women’s Water Polo – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

3:45 pm – 5 pm
Equestrian – Individual Jumping Gold Medal Final
Rhythmic Gymnastics – Individual Qualifying

8 pm – 10:30 pm
Track & Field – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Women’s Pole Vault
Men’s Hammer
Women’s 5000m
Women’s 4x100m Relay
Men’s 4x100m Relay
Men’s Diving – Platform Qualifying

11:35 pm – 12:35 am
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Semifinals

NBCSN
7 am – 11 am
Men’s Track & Field – 50k Walk Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

11 am – 2:15 pm
Men’s Wrestling – Freestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
Taekwondo – Qualifying
Rhythmic Gymnastics – Individual Qualifying

2:15 pm – 4:30 pm
Men’s Basketball – Semifinal (LIVE)

4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Women’s Soccer – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

7:30 pm – 9 pm
Men’s Handball – Semifinal (LIVE)

9 pm – Midnight
Men’s Volleyball – Semifinal (LIVE)
Women’s Modern Pentathlon
Boxing – Semifinal
Taekwondo – Gold Medal Finals

MSNBC
11 am – Noon
Women’s Badminton – Singles Gold Medal Final

Noon – 2 pm
Women’s Soccer – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

2 pm – 4 pm
Women’s Modern Pentathlon
Men’s Handball – Semifinal (LIVE)

4 pm – 6 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

USA
9 am – 11:30 am
Men’s Badminton – Singles Semifinal
Women’s Water Polo – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

11:30 am – 1 pm
Women’s Field Hockey – Bronze Medal (LIVE)
Men’s Badminton – Singles Semifinal

CNBC
5 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Wrestling – Freestyle Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)

6 pm – 8 pm
Men’s Basketball – Semifinal (LIVE)

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Women’s Golf – 3rd Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Women’s Golf – 3rd Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Women’s Golf – 3rd Round (LIVE)

Saturday, August 20th
NBC
10 am – 12:15 pm
Women’s Triathlon – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

12:15 pm – 2:30 pm
Canoe/Kayak – Sprint Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Diving – 10m Platform Semifinal
Women’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

2:30 pm – 4:45 pm
Women’s Basketball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

4:45 pm – 6 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

8 pm – Midnight
Track & Field – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)
Women’s High Jump
Men’s Javelin
Men’s 1500m
Women’s 800m
Men’s 5000m
Women 4x400m Relay
Men 4x400m Relay
Women’s Volleyball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Men’s Diving – 10m Platform Gold Medal Final

12:30 am – 1:30 am
Rhythmic Gymnastics – Individual All-Around Gold Medal Final

NBCSN
Noon – 2 pm
Men’s Soccer – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

2 pm – 4:30 pm
Men’s Wrestling – Freestyle Qualifying
Women’s Cycling – Mountain Bike Gold Medal Final

4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Men’s Soccer – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
MSNBC
Noon – 2:30 pm
Women’s Volleyball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)
Men’s Badminton – Bronze Medal

2:30 pm – 5 pm
Women’s Handball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

USA
9 am – 10:30 am
Rhythmic Gymnastics – Group Qualifications (LIVE)

10:30 am – 12:15 pm
Women’s Basketball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

12:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Men’s Water Polo – Bronze Medal (LIVE)
Women’s Handball – Bronze Medal

2:15 pm – 5 pm
Rhythmic Gymnastics – Individual All-Around Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
Men’s Badminton – Singles Gold Medal Final

8 pm – 10 pm
Boxing – Gold Medal Finals
Men’s Wrestling – Freestyle Gold Medal Finals

10 pm – Midnight
Men’s Modern Pentathlon
Taekwondo – Gold Medal Finals

Golf Channel
6:30 am – 9 am
Women’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

9 am – Noon
Women’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

Noon – 3 pm
Women’s Golf – Final Round (LIVE)

Sunday, August 21st
NBC
8 am – 11 am
Men’s Track & Field – Marathon (LIVE)

11 am – 12:15 pm
Rhythmic Gymnastics – Group Gold Medal Final

12:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Men’s Volleyball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

2:15 pm – 5 pm
Men’s Basketball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

8 pm – 10:30 pm
Closing Ceremony

NBCSN
10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Men’s Basketball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

12:30 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Wrestling – Freestyle Gold Medal Finals
Boxing – Gold Medal Finals (LIVE)

USA8 am – 10:30 am
Men’s Volleyball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

10:30 am – 11:30 am
Men’s Handball – Bronze Medal (LIVE)

11:30 am – 1:15 pm
Men’s Cycling – Mountain Bike Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

1:15 pm – 3 pm
Men’s Handball – Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

H/T NBC

No comments:

Post a Comment